Adventist Logo

Virtual Camp Meeting 2020 Events

Filter Events

Filter Events

Age Group
Time of Day
Event Type

Events

Program Image

Calgary Bridgeland – Terrence Horrell – Reflecting the Shepherd: Through Love

Program Image

Youth – Edmonton South – Kingsley Moyo – Betrayed with a Kiss

Program Image

July 18 Sabbath School and Church Service

Program Image

Youth – Abundant Life – Lawel Natufe – I Am Present

Program Image

Burman University Hour – July 18

Program Image

Youth – Coralwood Adventist Academy – Derek Richter – Be Still My Aching Heart

Program Image

Calgary Central – Ghena Girleanu – Reflecting the Shepherd: A Comforting Rod

Program Image

Lethbridge – James Wesley – Reflecting the Shepherd: In the World Not of the World Always for the World

Program Image

Youth – Edmonton Central – Roberson Dorelus – Still

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Monday July 20 – Chinook Winds Adventist Academy – Paul Antunes

Dialogue with Debbie Program Image

Dialogue with Debbie – Monday July 20

Program Image

Youth – Garden Road – Bryan Saint-Louis – Does God Care to Listen

Program Image

Fort McMurray – David Guzman – Reflecting the Shepherd: Is It True?

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Tuesday July 21

Dialogue with Debbie Program Image

Dialogue with Debbie – Tuesday July 21

Program Image

EPIC Church – Moises Ruiz – Reflecting the Shepherd: Welcome to the Inner Circle

Program Image

Youth – College Heights – Ted Deer – Be Still: Ask God

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Wednesday July 22

Dialogue with Debbie Program Image

Dialogue with Debbie – Wednesday July 22

Program Image

Youth – College Heights – Jordane Smith – Bad Bridesmaids

Program Image

Red Deer – Rudy Alvir – Reflecting the Shepherd: The Heart of the Shepherd

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Thursday July 23

Dialogue with Debbie Program Image

Dialogue with Debbie – Thursday July 23

Program Image

Airdrie/Beiseker – Anthony Kern – Reflecting the Shepherd: Through Dying to Self

Program Image

Youth – Red Willow Community Church – Daniel Madden – Stillness

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Friday July 24

Dialogue with Debbie Program Image

Dialogue with Debbie – Friday July 24

Program Image

Youth – Chinook Winds Adventist Academy – Paul Antunes – Be Still – On Him

Program Image

Edmonton Filipino – Joseph Batiancila – Reflecting the Shepherd: The Sheep and the Shepherd’s Relationship

Program Image

Education Children’s Hour – Sabbath Morning July 25

Program Image

July 25 Sabbath School and Church Service

Program Image

Youth – College Heights – Matthew Piersanti – Disappointment and Hope

Program Image

Concert in Your Living Room – 2020

Program Image

Youth – Calgary Central – Adam Bially – Still

Program Image

Edmonton Central – David Hamstra – Reflecting the Shepherd: Stand Alone